Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tallhöjden konstgräs
Glömminge - Kalmar Södra Idrottsförening  -      
 
28
19:00
tor
19:00    
Södra utmarken
Kalmar Södra Idrottsförening - Ljungbyholm  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra IF (4) - Smedby BoIK (4)1  -  2  
 
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Skyttis IP
Kalmar Södra Idrottsförening - Flerohopp  -      
09
10:15
lör
10:15    
Idrottsparken - konstgräs
Blomstermåla IK (4) - Kalmar Södra IF (4)2  -  3  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra IF (4) - Trekantens IF (5)2  -  2  
 
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Ljungbyholms - Konstgräs
Tvärskogs IF (5) - Kalmar Södra IF (4)3  -  5  
 
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra IF (4) - Pukebergs BK (3)  -      
 
25
19:00
mån
19:00    
Södra utmarken
Kalmar Södra Idrottsförening - Kalmar Aik  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra IF (4) - Flygsfors/Gadd. IF (6)3  -  0  
APRIL 2019
 
04
19:00
tor
19:00    
Södra Utmarken - Konstgräs
Kalmar Södra IF (4) - Timmernabbens IF (5)8  -  1  
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Södra utmarken
Kalmar Södra Idrottsförening - Böda/Högby  -      
 
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Tallhöjdens IP
Färjestadens GOIF - Kalmar Södra IF1  -  2  
 
26
18:45
fre
18:45    
Skyttis IP
Kalmar Södra IF - Åryds IK0  -  1  
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Frövi IP
Högsby IK - Kalmar Södra IF5  -  3  
MAJ 2019
 
02
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fredrikskans
Ängö BK - Kalmar Södra IF1  -  1  
 
07
19:00
tis
19:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Pukebergs BK1  -  2  
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
Blomstermåla IP
Blomstermåla IK - Kalmar Södra IF1  -  0  
 
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Skyttis IP
Kalmar Södra IF - Ingelstads IK2  -  3  
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Lessebo GoIF4  -  6  
 
21
19:00
tis
19:00    
Glömmingelunden
Glömminge-Algutsrums IF - Kalmar Södra IF2  -  6  
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Rinkabyvallen
Hossmo BK - Kalmar Södra IF2  -  0  
26
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - IFK Oskarshamn0  -  7  
 
30
14:00
tor
14:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Runsten/Möck. IF3  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Smedby BoIK1  -  2  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Oskarshamns AIK6  -  1  
 
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Övrig Samlingsplats
Ängö BK/KAIK - Kalmar Södra IF2  -  1  
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Långasjö IP
Lindås-Långasjö FF - Kalmar Södra IF5  -  0  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Högsby IK2  -  1  
 
25
19:30
tis
19:30    
Ingelvi
Ingelstads IK - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
28
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Färjestadens GOIF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
TIVAB Vallen
Åryds IK - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Ängö BK  -      
 
13
19:00
tis
19:00    
Pukevallen
Pukebergs BK - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
15
18:45
tor
18:45    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Blomstermåla IK  -      
 
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Lessebo IP
Lessebo GoIF - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Glömminge-Algutsrums IF  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Hossmo BK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Arena Oskarshamn
IFK Oskarshamn - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Runvallen
Runsten/Möck. IF - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
10
18:30
tis
18:30    
Södra Utmarken
Kalmar Södra IF - Ängö BK/KAIK  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ernemar IP
Oskarshamns AIK - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Tingbyskans
Smedby BoIK - Kalmar Södra IF  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skyttis
Kalmar Södra IF - Lindås-Långasjö FF  -